Gold Member Since 2016
Shijiazhuang Guanru Import and Export Trading Co., Ltd.

Gear, Wheel and Gear, Heavy Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Steel Wheel, Ductile Cast Iron Double Flanged Pipe, Double Flanged Duckfoot Bends for En545/598 and so on.

(/ )

Steel Wheel

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 5000ton Per Yerar
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Steel Wheel
15 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Diameter 200mm to 1100mm
  • Color: Cast Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Surface Hardening
  • Material: Steel
  • Trademark: G. R
  • Specification: Diameter 200mm to 1100mm
  • HS Code: 8483409000
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Rotating Wheel
  • Size: Customized According to Customer
  • Diameter: 200mm to 1100mm
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case or Custormer Requirment
  • Origin: Hebei
Product Description
Product information

According to the requirements of customers, Guanru import and export trading company has deliveried many styles of various types of cast steel wheels.

The wheels are mainly used for construction machinery vehicles for driving or guiding;
Size in diameter from 200mm to 1100mm;
Material is alloy steel, such as ScMn3A, MnSC3-M1 or LMnSc3A;
Heat treatment for hardening and tempering treatment, the surface by high frequency hardening


Cast steel wheel for driving 


 
Product CodeA /mmC /mm
GRDW01190385
GRDW02230480
GRDW03250500
GRDW04280590
GRDW05360690
GRDW06440790
GRDW07520890
GRDW08600990
GRDW096401040
GRDW107201140
 
Cast steel wheel for guiding
 
Steel Wheel
Product CodeABCEF
GRGW0110043039058120
GRGW0211554050060120
GRGW0313549045580150
GRGW0416052050085155
GRGW05200640590120200
GRGW06275980935145275
GRGW0730011001050180340
 
Production process control

Steel Wheel

Packing:


Wooden cases with plastic layer, steel crates, steel strip or as per customer's requirement.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ding
*From:
To: Mr. Ding
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now